SFP模块1.25G 单模单纤 系列
市场价: 0.0
*:
0.00
速率: 1.25G
传输距离: 20KM
波长: 1310nm或1550nm
接口类型: LC
封装: SFP
温度: -40~85℃
产品详情

     

1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Transceiver

Hot Pluggable, Simplex LC/SC, +3.3V, Single mode, 20km, 0~70°C

TX1310 / RX1550 or 1490nm FP/PIN

TX1550 or 1490 / RX1310nm DFB/PIN


Features:

^2 Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

^2 Hot-Pluggable

^2 Simplex LC connector; SC optional

^2 1310nm FP or 1490/1550nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector

^2 20km on a single core SMF

^2 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant

with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

^2 Power Supply :+3.3V

^2 Power consumption<1W

^2 Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C, -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C available

RoHS compliant


公司简介
组织架构
企业文化
体系认证
新闻中心
——————————
扫描查看手机版网站
0755-83100029
周一至周日8:00-18:00
会员登录
登录
我的资料
留言
回到顶部