在线客服
SFP模块 40G 单模双纤 系列
市场价: 0.0
*:
0.00
速率: 40G
传输距离: 20KM
波长: 1310NM
接口类型: LC
封装: QSFP+
温度: -40~85℃
产品详情

     



40Gb/s PSM QSFP+ Transceiver

Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, 10km, 0~70°C

Features:

^2 4 Parallel lanes design

^2 Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth

^2 Aggregate bandwidth up to 41.25Gbps

^2 Hot-pluggable

^2 LC connector

^2 Up to 10km on SMF

^2 1310nm DFP, PIN

^2 QSFP MSA compliant

^2 Built-in digital diagnostic functions  

^2 Power Supply :+3.3V

^2 Power consumption: <3.5W

^2 Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C

RoHS Compliant


公司简介
组织架构
企业文化
体系认证
新闻中心
——————————
扫描查看手机版网站
0755-83100029
周一至周日8:00-18:00
会员登录
登录
我的资料
留言
回到顶部